Staff Directory

Angel, Bryan (Band teacher)
Arnold, Anthony (Resource Teacher)
Ashley, Holly (ELL)
Baker, Rebekah (Preschool)
Beckett, Rachel (3rd Grade)
Bishop, Lizzie (5th grade teacher)
Blair, Taron (Paraeducator)
Bowdy, Debbie (Office Staff)
Brantley, Linda (Intervention)
Casebolt, Jennifer (Kindergarten)
Clay, Laronda (Paraeducator)
Coffey, Christy (Math Recovery)
Deltufo, Tracy (1st Grade)
Derickson, Laura (Speech Pathologist)
Dillinger, Ginny (Gifted and Talented teacher)
Fann, Christie (School Psychologist)
Farris, Che (Library Media Specialist)
Franklin, Abby (4th grade)
Gilliam, Pam (Paraeducator)
Hall, Hope (Paraeducator)
Hauswald, Stefanie (3rd Grade)
Henry, Martha (Cafeteria Staff)
Hersey, Theo (PBIS coach/ Behavior Intervention Teacher)
Hill, Cheryl (Cafeteria Staff)
Isaacs, Julie (Special Education Paraeducator)
Jarboe, Jessica (Reading Recovery)
Johnson, Crystal (2nd Grade)
Joy, Tiffany (3rd Grade)
Justice, Dawn (Attendance Clerk)
Kaiser, Jill (Resource Teacher)
Kelley, Blanche (Kindergarten)
Kennedy, Jennifer (Spanish)
Kersey, Shannon (ACC)
Ledbetter, Matt (5th Grade)
Lockhart, Brittany (1st Grade)
Magness, Lora (Social Worker)
Marichal, Brenda (ACC)
Mayes, Megan (Occupational Therapist)
McLaughlin, Leigh Ann (Principal)
Michelle Grant (PGE coach)
Moberly, Deborah (Paraeducator)
Morris, Heidi (Orchestra)
Napier, Whitney (STEM)
Nelson, Jennifer (Kindergarten)
Nord, John (Counselor)
Nord, Kayla (Art)
Owens, Emily (Teacher)
Owens, Patti (Speech Therapist)
Parks, Erika (Paraeducator)
Parrish, Casey (Occupational Therapist)
Pelayo, Carla (1st grade teacher)
Perkins, Ginger (Family Resource Center )
Peters, Tanya (Cafeteria Staff)
Phelps, Debbie (Paraeducator)
Reynolds, Judi (Music)
Rickman, Ashley (Gym - substitute teacher)
Roth, Stephanie (2nd Grade )
Sanchez, Tracey (4th Grade )
Schilffarth, Bev (Preschool Paraeducator)
Sharp, Emily (5th Grade)
Shew, Amelia (Physical Therapy)
Sidway, Dawn (Bookkeeper)
Simpson, Teresa (3rd Grade)
Smith, Cathy (Cafeteria Staff)
Smith, Judy (Paraeducator)
Smith, Nancy (Intervention)
Sparks, Annette (1st Grade)
Stanko, Lindsey (Speech Pathologist)
Stutler, Crystal (Special Education - primary)
Tandy, Marty (4th Grade)
Thomas, Debbie (Paraeducator)
Traynor, Meghan (MSD Teacher)
Wiley, Zach (Head Custodian)
Willoughby, Lisa (Cafeteria Manager)
Wilson, Christy (2nd Grade)

About this page

  • Author: Jamie Burch
  • Updated: Tuesday, November 29, 2016